Shop
Page 15
Showing 169–180 of 260 results
All
NURI - Single lever round exposed shower valve with integrated diverter
NURI – Bath Shower Mixer + Shower Kit
All
Single lever exposed bath shower mixer
NURI – Concealed Manual Shower Valve
All
Concealed 1 outlet shower valve
NURI – Concealed Manual Shower Valve withDiverter
All
NURI - concealed 2 outlet shower valve with diverter
.ރ
1,674.00
MVR
Specification Sheet
OMIKA – 2 Outlet, 2 Handle Thermostatic Valve with All-Flow Function
All
Tablet Omika horizontal concealed 2 outlet 2 handle thermostatic shower valve with all-flow function wall mounted
OMIKA – Extended Mono Basin Mixer
All
OMIKA- extended mono basin mixer
OMIKA 2 Function Wall Mounted Head
All
Wall mounted shower head
onic – New Wave CC 3/4.5L SC
All
.ރ
5,022.00
MVR
Tonic New Wave Close Coupled Toilet
ORIGINS Slimline mono basin mixer tap with a universal basin waste
Specification Sheet
-25%
.ރ
1,026.00
Original price was: .ރ 1,026.00.
.ރ
769.50
Current price is: .ރ 769.50.
MVR
Easy to Install
Easy to Clean
With Overflow Hole
PHASE – 2 Outlet, 2 Handle Thermostatic Valve
All
DX Phase concealed 2 outlet, 2 handle thermostatic
Shop
Filters
0
items
Cart
My account